In stock

Custom T-shirt

No reviews yet Write a review
£25 incl. tax
Current stock:

NSFW content cannot be printed on this product.

Add notes (optional)

£25 incl. tax
Estimated delivery to your country
STANDARD Calculating...
EXPRESS Calculating...
  • ✓ No hidden fees at the door
  • ✓ Discreet neutral packaging
  • ✓ Free replacement for lost orders
  • ✓ 31-day returns for eligible sealed items

Description

Create a white custom T-shirt with your anime illustration, commissioned artwork or personal photo. Choose S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL or 4XL and select printing on the front, back or both. Upload a file for each side you want printed, then place and size the image within the print area and review the preview before ordering.

Nudity cannot be printed on this product. Please upload artwork without nudity.

Recommended resolutions (150 dpi)

  • Full print area, front or back: 2362 x 2953 px

Optional image enhancement

  • Standard Upscale: Increases image size and sharpness using existing detail, without rebuilding missing detail.
  • Premium Upscale: Our team personally prepares your artwork or photo using advanced generative AI models and years of upscaling experience to recover detail and improve clarity.
  • Premium Upscale + Pro Artist Retouch: Includes Premium Upscale, followed by our skilled artist redrawing important details such as the eyes and removing artifacts by hand.

We email the retouched result for your approval or a revision before printing. If you choose image enhancement, upload your original file without upscaling it first.

Explore more Custom Products.

T-shirt size guide

These are finished garment measurements in centimetres, not body measurements. Your design is printed as your preview shows, whatever the size.

Finished T-shirt measurements (cm)
Measurement S M L XL 2XL 3XL 4XL
Length 65687174778083
Shoulder width 44464850545659
Neck opening circumference 48495051525354
Sleeve length 20212223242526
Sleeve opening 34.534.535.536.538.538.6840.68
Chest circumference 94100106112120128136

Please allow a 1–2 cm measurement tolerance.

Dimensions and printing

Keep important artwork away from the edges. The preview shows the print canvas; trimming and placement can vary.

Custom T-shirt £25 Choose all options, confirm every printed side and check the artwork declaration.

Be first to see new designs